Web Site Report For snbinc.ca

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.Sunday35,6785,946
2.Monday34,1375,992
3.Tuesday33,5336,279
4.Wednesday33,7136,656
5.Thursday35,9686,896
6.Friday28,2065,367
7.Saturday31,5995,980
 Total Weekdays165,55731,190
 Total Weekend67,27711,926


This report was generated on May 20, 2011 16:39.
Report time frame November 26, 2009 08:15 to May 19, 2011 23:46.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21