Web Site Report For snbinc.ca

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.November 200913,2661,244
2.December 200918,6052,983
3.January 201019,9413,944
4.February 201023,3043,829
5.March 201017,4102,522
6.April 201019,2152,999
7.May 20108,9271,912
8.June 20108,3041,646
9.July 20105,9461,202
10.August 20105,6361,480
11.September 20105,7761,690
12.October 20106,5941,519
13.November 20109,8932,386
14.December 201017,8523,127
15.January 201125,3463,759
16.February 20118,9782,129
17.March 20118,1972,183
18.April 20116,0661,625
19.May 20113,578937

Most active month January 2010 : 3,944 pages sent. 25,346 requests handled.

Monthly average: 2,269 pages sent. 12,254 requests handled.



This report was generated on May 20, 2011 16:39.
Report time frame November 26, 2009 08:15 to May 19, 2011 23:46.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21